Thanks to our Donors

Thanks to all who donated, we appreciate your kindness dearly

Donor List:

Ackley, Mark and Tara
Adkins, Chuck
Alpert Palchak, Jennifer
Amazon.Com, Inc.
Andersen, Vicki L
Anderson, Lucille
Angels in the Alley
Apex Appraisal Service, Inc.
Archtek, Inc.
Arnold, Deborah
Ashmore, Alycia
Assistance League
AT&T-United Way
Auwinger, Holly
AZPAC-Match PRogram
Bank of America
Benson, James
Berg Marketing Group, Inc.
Berry Fresh
Biletnikoff Foundation
Biofilm, Inc.
Blankenship, Terri
Blue Book Services, Inc.
Bluemel, Phil and Sharon
Bokman, Michelle
Botti, Thomas and Amanda
Bryant, Jeff and Sarah
Burnor, Linda
Butts, Charlie and Alanna
C.M.C & Associates
California Cartage Company LLC
Cangiamilla, Matthew
Carey, Rosemarie M.
Carnahan, Kathleen Summer
Casa Herbalife
Celebration Community Fellowship
Challberg, Shelby
Change A Life Foundation
Cho, Louise H
Churchill, Eric or Aimee
Clifford, Doug
Combs Norcal STS
Community Clean Sweep
Connolly, Robin and Michael
Costco
Costea, Stefan
Creative Surroundings Real Estate
Cross, Angelica
Dap World, Inc.
Davidson, Paula
Davis-Girard & Associates, Inc.
De La Rosa, Jani
Del Rey Hills Church
Dennis, Krystal
Dragulescu, Mihai or Heather
Dunlap, Victoria
Edwards, Christina
Ellis, Noah and Michelle
Emerson, Dave
Enochian, Elia
Enterprise Holdings Foundation
eScrip
Evoke Fitness
Faber, Troy
Fjelstad, Josh
Fortier, Sally
Franse, Ted
Galbraith, Glenn and Birgitt
Giannotti, Kenneth and Susan
Gillespie, John and Maureen
Goecke, Jeffrey and Kathleen
Golden, Samuel and Lysa
Golden, Samuel and Zoila
Gore, Bonnie or Robert
Gore, William or Kathy
Guise & Associates, Inc.
Haines, David and Audrey
Hamilton, Tim and Cathy
Heath, Aeron
Heffernan Group Foundation
Heiland, Brian
Herbalife Family Foundation
Herman, Irwin
Herrera, Charles or Sharon Perry-Herr
Herring, Mark and Julie
Hladun, Jennifer
Hoem, Richard and Ingrid
Hollingsworth, Tara
Hoover, Brad and Kathleen
Horton, Kew
Howlett, James or Valerie
Huber, Al and Patricia
In N Out Burger
Indoor Environmental Services
Inman, Bruce
Intel
I-Tul Design & Software, Inc.
J & K Fresh LLC
J & K Fresh LLC
Jekyll & Hyde Advertising & Marketing
JK Sales
Johnson, Trina
Johnson, Walter and Kathleen
Kaiser Foundation
Kilarski, Michael and Susan
Kniep, John and Sandra
Landon, Christopher
Lincoln Community Foundation Corp
Lind, Thomas
Lo Duca, Marcus
Local Independent Charities of America
Loder Construction, Inc.
Loeffler, Matt
Louros, Ronnie
Lucero, Larry
Lutheran Church of the Resurrection
Majestic Drug Co., Inc.
Martinelli, John and Sabrina
Math, TJ and Donna
Math-Quintal, Kamron K
Mc Cown, Virginia
McCauslin, Bettina
McCoy, Dorian
McFarland, Lynn
Melaleuca
Miller, Janina
Modesto Covenant Church
MOM Enterprises
Monache Meadows AG
Montgomery-Jullien Family Trust
Morgan, Patricia
My Specialty Cakes
Nash, Kenneth
Naturipe Berry Growers
Nebel, Stephen
Nethaway, Cary and Melinda
Newman, Samuel and Summer
Olewiler, James or Amy
Ono, Frank
Osterhout, Clark and Janet
Parker, Edward
Parulekar, Shashank
Pasciuti, Doc
Pech, Brian and Betty
Pechanga Casino
Perry, Thomas and Mary
Peterson, Carol
Pine Creek Care Center
Raddigan, Jared S
Reese, Ana
Reynolds, Erik and Patricia
Richardson, Laura
Richardson, Michelle D
Richardson, William and Laura
Riley, CPA, Richard
Robinson, Donald A J
Rock of Roseville
ROV Enterprises, Inc.
Ryland, William and Camilla
Sabra, Jenice for Adriana Williams
SAFCO of America, LLC
Saint Mark's Anglican Church
Save Mart Supermarkets
Schmidt, Martin and Susan
Schmidt, Teri
Shen, Anthony or Jennifer
Shen, Jennifer and Tony
Sleep Train
Smart & Final Charitable Foundation
Smith, David
Sobon, David
Spann, William and Deena
Stone, Erin
Stroup, James and Jennifer
Stubbs, Sara
Ten-Napel, Teri
Tester, Bill
The Forms Outlet, Inc.
The Great Oz, Inc.
The Little Onion
The Oakland Raiders
Thomas, Bob
Thompson, Brian and Kyra
Thyberg, Peter
Tice, Allan Construction
Ticket to Dream Foundation
Tracey's Place of Hope
Truist
Trujillo, Carla
Twin Cities Church
U.S. Expeditors
United Way California Capital Region
United Way's Women in Philanthropy
University of Georgia
Valley Spokesmen Touring Club
Vardara, Phillip
VSP
Waddell, John & Co. CPA's
Wade, David
Walmart
Watters, Colleen
Wells Fargo Community Support
Wescom Credit Union
Wesselman, Mark and Joyce
West, Amber
Western Engineering
Westside Industrial Development
Williams, Jon Scott
Willis, Therese
Wood, Glenn
Woodruff, Wayne and Janna
YourCause, LLC

United Way © Copyright 2011, Koinonia Foster Homes, Inc. All Rights Reserved    
FFA License: 310305193     Adoption License: 317003143